Zazie
|
Zazie dans le Métro (Folio) (Folio)(ISBN: 2070361039) Queneau, Raymond Price: 0,76 EUR Vendor: Booklibrary ( Long Beach, CA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Folio 1972. Subject: FICTION_GENERAL Description: 2070361039 book in good used condition chipped edges ,pages tanned. Binding: Softcover Queneau, Raymond Price: 1,70 EUR Vendor: Hylaila.de - Online-Antiquariat ( Wiesbaden, Hes, Germany) Publisher: Suhrkamp, Frankfurt Subject: ROMAN Description: 16.-22. Tausend, 191 S., geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Schutzumschlag geklebt. Der Roman wurde von Louis Malle verfilmt. Jacket: Jacket Binding: Softcover Zazie dans le metro(ISBN: 9782070361038) QUENEAU, Raymond Price: 1,80 EUR Vendor: AKILIT.COM ( BORDEAUX CEDEX, FR, France) Publisher: Gallimard folio Subject: POCHES Description: Broché (in-12, 12x18 cm. env.) couverture illustrée en couleurs, bon état Raymond Queneau Price: 1,80 EUR Vendor: Kaspar Hauser Verlag e.K. ( Offenbach, , Germany) Publisher: Suhrkamp Subject: DEU/GER Description: 192 S. 240 g. Gb Zazie dans le metro(ISBN: 2070361039) Queneau Raymond Price: 1,80 EUR Vendor: crealivres.com ( Antrain, FR, France) Publisher: Gallimard, paris / Folio, n° 103 Subject: POCHES Description: 187pp. Un roman de Raymond Queneau, de l'Academie Goncourt. Un film de Louis Malle. 18 x 11 cm Broche Binding: Softcover Zazie dans le Metro(ISBN: 2070500950) Queneau Raymond Price: 1,80 EUR Vendor: crealivres.com ( Antrain, FR, France) Publisher: Gallimard Subject: POCHES Description: 192pp. Zazie, declare Gabriel en prenant un air majestueux trouve sans peine dans son repertoire, si ca te plait de voir vraiment les Invalides et le tombeau veritable du vrai Napoleon, je t'y conduirai. -Napoleon mon cul, replique Zazie. Il m'interesse pas du tout, cet enfle, avec son chapeau a la con. -Qu'est-ce qui t'interesse alors ? Zazie repond pas. -Oui, dit Charles avec une gentillesse inattendue, qu'est-ce qui t'interesse ? -Le metro. in8 Broche Binding: Softcover Queneau, Raymond; Helmlé, Eugen Price: 1,88 EUR Vendor: Blum-Antiquariat ( Niedernhausen, Hess, Germany) Description: 16.-22. Tsd. ohne Jahr gebraucht; gut 8626- Queneau Raymond Price: 1,97 EUR Vendor: Librairie Thé à la page ( Montélimar tel 0475517962, ., France) Publisher: 1975 Folio Paris Subject: ROMAN Description: 189 Zazie dans le métro, Queneau Raymond, Folio, 1975. 1 volume couv usagée Expédition rapide et soignée - 30000 Livres en stock QUENEAU Raymond Price: 2,00 EUR Vendor: Librairie Charbonneau ( Cahors, FR, France) Publisher: GALLIMARD 1959 Subject: LITTÉRATURE Description: Broché., volume(s) : 1 Raymond Queneau Price: 2,23 EUR Vendor: graywald books ( Dartford, KE, United Kingdom) Publisher: Corgi Description: A naughty novel. Binding: Softcover Folio #103: Zazie Dans Le Metro(ISBN: 9782070361038) Queneau, Raymond Price: 2,24 EUR Vendor: Powell's Books ( Portland, OR, U.S.A.) Publisher: Schoenhof Foreign Books Inc Subject: 9782070361038 ___1-9782070361038-9 Description: MASS MARKET Foreign Languages-French Literature. USED, Less Than Standard. Zazie in the Metro(ISBN: 0714539236) Raymond Queneau Price: 2,27 EUR Vendor: Samwise Books ( Waikato, ., New Zealand) Description: Calder Publications, London. 1982. Paperback. Book Condition: Very Good. Sunning to spine and minor edge wear. Interior very clean. Zazie dans le Metro(ISBN: 2070361039) Queneau, Raymond Price: 2,27 EUR Vendor: Black and Read Books & Music ( Arvada, CO, U.S.A.) Publisher: Gallimard Subject: FICTION 2070361039, FRENCH Description: First Thus ed (Folio 103) printed in 1989. Near FN Mass Market Paperback with TEXT IN FRENCH. Very light shelf wear to wrapper featuring a cover illustration by d'Henri Galeron. Contents are clean and tight, albeit with very slight corner creasings to pages from 121-150. References the Louis Malle film on the back cover but without illustrations or photos. Binding: Softcover Zazie in der Metro. Roman(ISBN: 3518399748) Queneau, Raymond Price: 2,44 EUR Vendor: buchwurm44 ( Neuenhagen, D, Germany) Subject: BELLETRISTIK&ROMANE Description: Roman, broschiert,Verlag Volk+Welt, 1. Auflage 1977, 192 Seiten, anderes Cover, Einband leicht bestossen, innen guter Zustand Binding: Softcover QUENEAU, Raymond - Price: 2,79 EUR Vendor: madmonk books ( Hereford, a., United Kingdom) Publisher: London (Corgi). Subject: LITERATURE. FICTION. Description: 1st.thus. p/b (Corgi Modern Reading). Translated from French by Barbara Wright. covers sl.worn with some damp-staining. rubbed. spine creased. top & tail spine chipped. paper sl.browned. vg. 188pp. Description: jw388 PB Le Livre de Poche 1959 Editions Gallimard. Cover creased and curled. Pages tanning. Few pgs with edge staining. Binding: Softcover Raymond Queneau Price: 3,00 EUR Vendor: A Beau Lire ( Saint Vallier de Thiey, ., France) Publisher: Folio Subject: ROMANS/NOUVELLES FRANCOPHONES Description: Broché - Format poche bon état - Dos bruni QUENEAU Raymond Price: 3,00 EUR Vendor: Librairie Sophie et Pierre Miara ( Belin-Béliet, ., France) Publisher: Editions Gallimard. Subject: (LITTÉRATURE) Description: Roman. Broché. 253 pages. Queneau, Raymond Price: 2,99 EUR Vendor: Antiquariat+Buchhandlung Thomas Hilka ( Wiesbaden, HE, Germany) Publisher: Suhrkamp Jacket: Jacket Binding: Softcover QUENEAU Raymond Price: 3,12 EUR Vendor: Un Petit Coin de Paradis ( Romerée (Doische - NAMUR), -, Belgium) Subject: LITTÉRATURE; Description: Paris, GALLIMARD, 1972, Folio n° 103, collé-soudé, 189 pages, 1er plat illustré couleur in-12, Bon état, couverture défraichie Queneau, Raymond Price: 3,42 EUR Vendor: Un Carretto Di Libri ( Bellinzona, TI, Switzerland) Publisher: Gallimard 1978, [S.l.] Description: 188 p.Folio ; 103letteratura francese - in buono stato - pagine poco ingiallite col tempo Queneau Raymond Price: 3,50 EUR Vendor: Medem Antiquariat ( Otterndorf, , Germany) Publisher: Suhrkamp, Subject: ALLGEMEINE LITERATUR, DIVERSES, ERZÄHLUNGEN Description: TB, SU, ein Buch über die 12-jährige Zazie in der Pariser Metro., BuchNr. d. Verl. 29, 191 Seiten, Zustand: geringe Spuren, mit personenbezogener Widmung geringe Spuren, mit personenbezogener Widmung Taschenbuch Bände: 150 Gramm Queneau, Raymond: Price: 3,50 EUR Vendor: Antiquariat BücherParadies ( Kösseln, D, Germany) Publisher: Verlag Volk und Welt Berlin., 1977. Subject: LITERATUR. Description: 192 Seiten. Oktav. Kartoniert mit Umschlag. Umschlag gering berieben. Volk und Welt Spektrum. Jacket: Jacket Binding: Hardcover Zazie Dans Le Metro(ISBN: 9781121127494) Queneau, Raymond Price: 3,75 EUR Vendor: Powell's Books ( Portland, OR, U.S.A.) Publisher: LE LIVRE DE POCHE Subject: 9781121127494 ___1-9781121127494-1 Description: MASS MARKET Foreign Languages-French Literature. USED, Standard. Zazie in the Metro(ISBN: 0714539236) Raymond Queneau Price: 3,78 EUR Vendor: Lorem Ipsum Books ( Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.) Publisher: Calder Publications Subject: FICTION Description: Large stain inside. Lacking first leaf. Reading copy only. Didn't found what your searching for? Please try our advanced search:
|
Books of the day
L.A. SENSATION (AKA THE LA SENSATION) Inside the Soviet Army Jersey Shore National Comprehensive Family Bible La Belgique vue par des peintres Naifs Jesus Paddington on Top (Lions S.) MANUALE DI TECHNOLOGIA GENERALE Victims of Piracy : The Admirality Court 1575-1678 CONCISE HISTORY OF POLITICAL VIOLENCE IN ALGERIA, 1954-2000 BROTHERS IN FAITH, ENEMIES IN ARMS BOOK 2
